Entries to date, entries taken on day also:
1 Jackie Lee Rhedwyr Eryri FO
2 Andrea Rowlands Rhedwyr Eryri F40
3 Becki Law Rhedwyr Eryri FO
4 Nia Albistone Rhedwyr Eryri FO
5 Helen Teasdale Rhedwyr Eryri F40
6 Serena Wagg Rhedwyr Eryri F40
7 Kate Worthington Rhedwyr Eryri FO
8 Gabriel Lees Rhedwyr Eryri FO
9 Sarah Barnwell Rhedwyr Eryri F40
10 Megan Hughes Rhedwyr Eryri FO
11 Ellie Salisbury Rhedwyr Eryri F50
12 Tina McDonnell Rhedwyr Eryri F40
13 Alex Fletcher Rhedwyr Eryri F
14 Helen Morgan Rhedwyr Eryri FO
15 Stel Farrar Rhedwyr Eryri F50
16 Maggie Oliver Rhedwyr Eryri F60
17 Hazel Robbins Rhedwyr Eryri F50
18 Emma Green Rhedwyr Eryri F40
19 Tamsin Fretwell Rhedwyr Eryri F40
20 Fiona Owen Rhedwyr Eryri FO
21
22
23
24
25
26
27 David Lund DPFR MO
28 Helen Berry Holmfirth F40
29 Julie Carter Keswick F50
30 Angela Bamford Altrincham F50
31 Paul Jeggo Springfield M50
32 Dave Soles Pennine M50
33 Dave Sargeant Eden M50
34 Steve Toogood Buckley M50
35 Katy Thompson CLEM F60
36 Joe Blackett DPFR M50
37 Ben Grant Harrogate M65
38 Dave Tait DPFR M65
39 Carolin Pollard Wharfedale F50
40 Hazel Robinson Ambleside F40
41 Mike Robinson DPFR M40
42 Donna Claridge DPFR F40
43 Gregory Rimmer DPFR M40
44 Kevin Hagley SWRR M50
45 Gill Myers Wharfedale F50
46 John Hunt DPFR M40
47 Adrian Dixon FRA M65
48 Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley MO
49 Jean Brown CLEM F40
50 Barbara Savage CLEM F50
51 Neil Hardiman CLEM M40
52 Craig Stansfield Todmorden M40
53 Ron Rees Pennine M50
54 Keith Holmes DPFR M60
55 Claire Green P&B FO
56 Nicola Jackson Preston Harriers FU23
57 Jean Powell Wharfedale F40
58 Alex Jones P&B MO
59 Rod Sutcliffe Calder Valley M60
60 Rachel Pilling P&B FO
61 Jim Davies Borrowdale FR M40
62 Karon Forster Calder Valley F50
63 Graham McAra Cheshire HR M60
64 Paul Cornforth Borrowdale FR M50
65 Anthony Meanwell Borrowdale FR M40
66 Morgan Donnelly Borrowdale FR M40
67 Rob Hope P&B M40
68 Martin Mikkelsen-Baron Borrowdale FR MO
69 Peter Mackie Shettleston MO
70 Darren Kay P&B M40
71 Victoria Wilkinson Bingley FO
72 Claire Pearson Wharfedale FO
73 Andy Schofield Borrowdale FR M40
74 Robert Little DPFR MO
75 Niall Bourne P&B MO
76 Aly Raw Bingley F50
77 David Keeling Cheshire HR M50
78 Vincent Booth Cheshire HR M50
79 Simon Bailey Mercia FR MO
80 Graham Davey Calder Valley M50
81 Andy Dickenson DPFR M50
82 Mark O'Connor Calder Valley MO
83 Stewart Whitlie Carnethy HRC M50
84 Michael Reid Carnethy HRC M40
85 Melissa Hart U/A FO
86 John F Minta Calderdale FR M40
87 Neil Northrop DPFR MO
88 Steve Toogood Buckley M50
89 Hazel Berrett Buckley F50
90 Wendy Dodds CLEM F60
91 Dom Beresford Pennine M40
92 Jenny Caddick DPFR F40
93 Dave Sykes DPFR M40
94 Ian Wolfendale Pennine M50
95 Katie Beecher Les Croupiers FO
96 David Loan Keswick M60
97 Tim Ellis Calder Valley MO
98 Gareth Briggs Staffs Moorlands M40
99 Mark Wharton Calder Valley M40
100 Lauren Jeska Todmorden F0
101 Jon Bowie Mercia FR MO
102 Andrew Normand Carnethy HRC MO
103 Paul Faulkener Carnethy HRC M40
104 Karl Gray Calder Valley M40
105 Emma Gould Mercia FR FO
106 David Gould Mercia FR M60
107 Helen Buchan Calder Valley FO
108 Phil Gillard Helsby AC M50
109 Jo Gillyon Keswick F40
110 John Hewitt Glossopdale M50
111 Anthony Smith Ambleside M40
112 Oli Johnson DPFR MO
113 Allan Bogle City of Derry AC MO
114 Astrid Gibbs Ambleside FO
115 Mel Price Mercia FR F40
116 Virgil Barton Mercia FR M40
117 Steve Knowles Pennine M40
118 Neil Ashcroft Ambleside M40
119 Iain Whiteside Carnethy HRC MO
120 Tom McGaff Cheshire HR M50
121 Lou Roberts Ambleside F40
122 Mark Roberts Borrowdale FR M50
123 Dave Milliken Horwich RMI M40
124 William Neill Mercia FR MU23
125 Muir Morton Pennine M50
126 Peter Crawford Sale Harriers MO
127 Alex McVey Carnethy HRC MO
128 Caitlin Rice Glossopdale FO
129 Chris Jackson Glossopdale MO
130 Alan French Wrexham AC M60
131 Charles Ashley Wrexham AC M50
132 Victoria Whitehead Denbigh Harriers F40
133 Emma Collins Denbigh Harriers F50
134 David Owen Prestatyn M50
135 Michael Kelly Leighton Buzzard M40
136 Steven Markham Leighton Buzzard M40
137 David Markham Leighton Buzzard M50
138 Chris Wilcox Clwydian RR M60
139 Toby Forrester Mercia FR M40
140 John Morris Buckley M70
141 Craig Walker FRA MO
142 Michael Reynolds Mercia FR M40
143 Stephen Llan Jones Rhedwyr Eryri M50
144 Kate Ayers Ambleside F50
145 Tim Brooks Calder Valley M40
146 Ralph Skrimshire DPFR MO
147 Mark Pursell Pennine MO
148 Tim Werrett Mercia FR M40
149 Charlie McIntosh P&B M40
150 Gary Porter-Jones Rhedwyr Eryri M40
151 Gary Traviss Calder Valley M50
152 Richard Wellock U/A M50
153 Kean Rowlands Rhedwyr Eryri M50
154 Catherine Evans Keswick FO
155 Helen Wise Carnethy HRC FO
156 Ed Gamble Cheshire HR M40
157 Carl Bedson Glossopdale M40
158 Paul Jones Mercia FR M40
159 Andrew Sumner Pensby Runners M40
160 James Waldie Carnethy HRC MU23
161 Simon Roberts Buckley M40
162 Ashley Gauton Denbigh Harriers M50
163 Jasmine Paris Carnethy HRC FO
164 Konrad Rawlik Carnethy HRC MO
165 Paul Challender Pensby Runners MO
166 Jeff Adams Pensby Runners M50
167 Suzanne Sharman P&B FO
168 Thomas Rutherford Pensby Runners M50
169 Debbie Rutherford Pensby Runners F50
170 Dave Garner Todmorden M40
171 Gwion Williams Rhedwyr Eryri M40
172 David Green Pensby Runners MO
173 Mark Davies NWRRC MO
174 Matt Fortes Rhedwyr Eryri MO
175 Richard Bourne Mysteruns M40
176 James Harwood Rhedwyr Eryri M40
177 Jane Reedy Ambleside FO
178 John Mooney Macclesfield M50
179 Todd Oates Ambleside MO
180 Darren Fishwick Chorley M40
181 Zoe Barton Glossopdale FO
182 Emlyn Owen Rhedwyr Eryri M40
183 Stuart McDonald Rhedwyr Eryri MO
184 Steve Bell DPFR M50
185 Andrew Fallas Carnethy HRC MO
186 Glyn Fletcher Maldwyn Harriers M50
187 Brian Robbins Rhedwyr Eryri M70
188 Jeremy Randall Meirionnydd AC M50
189 David Kirkby Rhedwyr Eryri M40
190 Ben Crowther Todmorden M40
191 Dwayne Dixon Todmorden M40
192 Tom Roo Mercia FR MO
193 Naomi Watson Mercia FR FO
194 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey M65
195 Simon Entwistle Pennine M50
196 Gareth Wyn Jones U/A M40
197 Matthew Roberts Rhedwyr Eryri MO
198 Lisa Grantham Pensby Runners F40
199 Willy Kitchen DPFR M40
200 Simon Titmuss Carnethy HRC M40
201 Stephanie Jones Ambleside FO
202 Martin Cliffe Rhedwyr Eryri M40
203 Hugh O'Donnell Rhedwyr Eryri MO
204 David Livesy FRA M60
205 Dave Culpain Calder Valley M50
206 Eddie Lesniak Achille Ratti M50
207 Richard Roberts Rhedwyr Eryri MO
208 Nigel Crompton Pensby Runners M50
209 Robert Taylor Pennine M65
210 Gavin Mulholland Calder Valley M40
211 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale F40
212 Shona Robertson Shettleston F40
213 Toby Sydes Calder Valley M40
214 Lyn Thompson Keswick F50
215 Jason Williams Calder Valley M40
216 Tim Davies Mercia FR MO
217 Dafydd Harlow Rhedwyr Eryri MO
218
219 John Parkinson Rhedwyr Eryri M40
220 Tim Horrocks Pennine M40
221 Paul Beeson Maldwyn Harriers M40
222 Neil Sheperd Bowland M50
223 Karl Steinneger Ambleside MO
224 Jim O'Hara Helsby AC MO
225 Sharon Basford Tattenhall Harriers F40
226 Mark Johnston Carnethy HRC M40
227 Matt Hulley DPFR M40
228 Stephen Pullan Todmorden M40
229
230 Paul Hodges Rhedwyr Eryri M40
231 James McQueen Rhedwyr Eryri M40
232 Mark Goldie Calder Valley M40
233 Peter Ryder Cardiff AAC MO
234 Gethin Armstrong Rhedwyr Eryri MO
235
236 Andrew Gilmore Carnethy HRC MU23
237 Lesley Malarkey Keswick F65
238 Gareth Johnson U/A MO
239 Roger Ashby Pennine M70
240 Josh Williams DPFR MO